Účastníci

Moto na řemen

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Hošťálek Petr Laurin & Klement T.B. 1901 A
Hofstadler Karl Torpedo 4,1/2 1907 A
Pokorný Jan Douglas Model C 1910 A
Špringl Lumir Bradbury 4 HP 1912 A
Šarlingr Ivo Premier S1 1914 A
Aschauer Michael Triumph H 550 1914 A
Nový Josef Sun VTS 1916 A
Babka Stanislav Triumph H 1917 A
Chaloupka Jindřich Campion 500 1919 A
Týle Jan Clyno 2 1/2 HP 1920 A
Gabriel Peter Zenith H 1920 A
Šalda Ondřej Monark 5 HP 1923 A
Hofstadler Margret Terrot F 1924 A
Naderer Regina Motobecane MB2 1926 A
Naderer Martin Terrot Type LS 1926 A

Moto do roku 1930

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
First Pavel Wanderer 4,5 PS 1920 A
Pečman Jan Harley-Davidson F 1923 A
Suda Bohumil BSA SV 1924 A
Slabý Jindřich Harley-Davidson JE 1925 A
Štoček Michal Terrot HD 1926 A
Kolb Ulf Harley-Davidson JD 1926 A
Brabec Jiří AJS H9 1927 A
Schieferdecker Knut DKW E300 1927 A
Novotný Ivan Böhmerland sport model 1927 A
Šulcová Libuše BSA E28 1928 A
Šulc Vladimír BSA E28 1928 A
Sudová Cecilie BSA Sloper 1928 A
Fehler Alexander D-Rad R06 1928 A
Kužel Michal Morgan Aero JAP 1928 A
Pilek Radek Premier Liliput 1928 A
Hofstadler Hermann Opel Motoclub 1928 A
Malter Wilfried Terrot HS 350 1928 A
Šalda Jiří Böhmerland 600 cestovní 1928 A
Vaníček Luboš Ariel 500 OHV 1929 A
Gill Karel Praga 500 1929 A
Henzel Radek Ardie TM 500 1929 A
Gutmann Gerd Schüttoff K 500 1929 A
Strehle Jens Opel Motoclub 1929 A
Chrobok Daniel AJS M7 1929 A
Schieferdecker Saskia DKW Luxus 300 1929 A
Kratochvíl Roman OD SS 50 1929 A
Toulec Pavel Sunbeam TT 90 1929 A
Kadlec Petr Montgomery 350 ohv Sports Model 1929 A
Hillinger Ferdinand Moto Guzzi Norge 1929 A
Benzer Paul Moto Guzzi Sport 14 1929 A
Marcín Zdeněk Indian Scout 101 1930 A
Vozňák Miroslav Indian Scout 101 Police 1930 A
Henzelová Dana Peugeot P108 1930 A
Smutný Oldřich Premier SV 500 1930 A
Hájek Milan JAWA 500 OHV + sidecar 1930 A
Gill Pavel Triumph 550 NSD 1930 A
Kratochvílová Pavla Württembergia RL 600 1930 A
Fišer Petr New Map BL3 1930 A
Barbořák Václav Motobecane B3 1930 A
Novotný Zdeněk Böhmerland cestovní model 1930 A

Moto do roku 1945 do 250 ccm

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Domažlický Petr Peugeot P108 1931 A
Bartoň Martin JAWA 175 Speciál 1933 A
Zavadil Robert Peugeot P108 1934 A
Malter Helmut Moto Guzzi PE 250 1935 A
Koliha Rostislav ČZ 175 1936 A
Reichmann Alexander Standard Feuergeist 1936 A
Piksa Ondřej JAWA 175 Special 1937 A
Šamberger Václav ČZ 175 Standard 1937 A
Lankaš Jan JAWA 250 Special 1937 A
Pachaly Ulrich NSU 251 OSL 1937 A
Marek Roman DKW Sport 1937 A
Marek František ČZ 175 Standard 1937 A
Brtník Vladimír Triumph B 200 1937 A
Huňát Jiří DKW SB 1937 A
Weiss Lukáš JAWA 250 Standard 1937 A
Neubauer Zdeněk ČZ 175 Standard 1938 A
Hanzal Petr Jawa 175 Special 1938 A
Kovář Pavel Eska MoFa 1938 A
Muroň Tomáš ČZ 250 Sport 1938 A
Hořejší Miroslava NSU 251 OSL 1938 A
MIchalec Josef ČZ 250 Sport 1938 A
Jelínek Pavel ES-KA MOFA 1939 A
Sláma Petr Premier Sachs 1939 A

Moto do roku 1945 nad 250 ccm

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Hušák Michal Praga 500 BD 1931 A
Kec Václav BSA S-31 1931 A
Geisler Václav Praga 350 BC 1932 A
Geisler Michal BSA 600 + sidecar 1932 A
Šimák Zdeněk Indian Four 1932 A
Malter Wilfried Bernhard BSA W32-7 1932 A
Tymeš Milan BSA W32/7 1932 A
Slabý jun. Jindřich Harley-Davidson R 1933 A
Wolfsgruber Peter Moto Guzzi Sport 15 1934 A
Hasal Libor Ariel Red Hunter 1935 A
Strehle Beate DKW SB 500 1935 A
Botschka Frank DKW ZSW 600 1935 A
Stařinský Aleš JAWA 350 OHV 1935 A
Huňát Jan DKW SB 350 1935 A
Volman Jan BSA Q8 Empire Star 1936 A
Pokorný Petr DKW SB 350 1936 A
Hušáková Olina JAWA 350 SV 1936 A
Hofstadler Ronald Harlay-Davidson WL 1936 A
Horský Aleš Saroléa A36 1936 A
Kovář Štěpán BSA Empire Star OHV 1938 A
Hándl Martin JAWA 350 OHV 1938 A
Paták Marek BMW R 71 1938 A
Dvořák Miloň BMW R12 1938 A
Štěch František Ariel VH 1 1938 A
Hořejší Jaromír Ariel 350 RH 1938 A
Kojan František JAWA 350 OHV 1939 A
Straka Roman BMW R 51 1939 A
Cimbura František JAWA 350 OHV 1939 A
Pokorný Vojtěch Ariel W/NG 1940 A
Váňa Václav ČZ 500 1940 A
Kamišová Zdeňka Harley-Davidson 750 1942 A
Jonáš Radek Harley-Davidson WL 1942 A
Vocílka Milan BSA WM 20 1943 A
Holboj Adam JAWA 350 OHV 1943 A
Kohout Tomáš Harley-Davidson US 1943 A

Moto Past nad 1945 (pouze pro členy VCC ČB)

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Mrkvička Jaroslav JAWA Robot 1945 A
Šrůma Martin JAWA 250 Pérák 1947 A
Sakal Zdeněk JAWA 250 Pérák 1948 A
Vavera Tomáš ČZ 125 BT 1949 A
Vávra Vít ČZ 150 C Rikša 1951 A
Matoušek Jiří ČZ 125 C 1952 A
Sakal Jan ČZ 150 C 1953 A
Soukup Jiří JAB 350 1953 A
Kříha Jan JAWA ČZ 356 1957 A
Wawreyn Jiří JAWA ČZ 355 1957 A
Krauseová Zuzana ČZ 175/450 1962 A
Hořejší Miroslav ČZ 250/475 Sport 1964 A

Auto do roku 1918

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Hořice Jiří Autocar M8 Toneau 1902 A
Hofer Franz Oldsmobile 6 C 1904 A
Stuna Zdeněk Buick Model 10 1908 A
Pirk Jan Peugeot BB (Bugatti 19) 1913 A
Havránek Michal Ford T 1913 A
Zápotocký Jan Renault EK 1914 A
Pešán Jiří Ford T 1915 A
Kořen Vladimír Overland 86 1915 A
Geislerová Lucie Talbot 15-20 1916 A
Doležel Petr Buick D-35 Touring 1916 A
Haitzer Wolfgang American LaFrance Type 75 1917 A
Otto Ludvík Chevrolet Série 490 1918 A
Mrázek Josef Buick Touring E 1918 A

Auto do roku 1930

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Sperger Evžen Dodge Brothers 30 Touring 1920 A
Buřič Jan Standard SLO 4 1922 A
Reimann Peter Dodge 116 1924 A
Zábran Pavel Tatra 11 1924 A
Synek Jindřich Praga Piccolo Phaeton 1924 A
Kocanda František Renault MT 1924 A
Pavlíček Martin Dodge Brothers 116A Tourer 1924 A
Voříšek Josef Standard V3 1925 A
Jungkind Viktor Tatra 11 1926 A
Vaníček Milan Salmson Grand Sport 1926 A
Švec Martin Tatra 12 1926 A
David Pavel Fiat 503 Torpedo 1927 A
Toloch Jiri Tatra 17 Phaeton 1927 A
Geislerová Věra Franklin Airman 12B 1928 A
Loth Wolfgang Austin 16/6 1928 A
Mayer Ladislav Tatra 12 Normandie 1928 A
SDH Krasejovka Steyer 12 N 1928 A
Tlášek Miloslav Praga Piccolo 1928 A
Bezstarosti Petr Chevrolet AB National Tourer 1928 A
Kohoutek Petr Praga Piccolo Faeton 1928 A
Kouba Pavel Tatra 12 1929 A
Sakal Ivan Morris SIX Coupe 1929 A
Konášek Jiří Tatra 12 kabrio luxus 1929 A
Štěch František Riley 9 1929 A
Vyskočil Emanuel MG Midget 1929 A
Nohynek Jaroslav Chevrolet AC 1929 A
Kožíšek Petr Wikov 7/28 1929 A
Soukup Jan Aero Hard Top 1929 A
Hrnčíř Jiří Tatra 12 1929 A
SDH Trhové Sviny Praga L 1929 A
Vaníček Tomáš Studebaker Director 1930 A
Tomek Václav Tatra 30 Cabrio 1930 A
Hofstadler Katharina Ford A 1930 A

Auto do roku 1945 do 1100 ccm

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Havel Josef Praga Piccolo Cabriolet Kellner 1931 A
Chalupecký Petr Packard 833 Custom Eight 1931 A
Piksa Lubomír Morris Minor SV 1932 A
Havel Milan Praga Piccolo 1932 A
Houdek Hynek Aero 662 1932 A
Sochor Jan Aero 1000 1933 A
Techl Vladimír Aero 1000 1933 A
Nepovim Viktor Aero 662 1933 A
Šafář Petr Walter Junior 1933 A
Svítil Robert Walter Junior 1933 A
Houška Jiří Aero 662 1933 A
Novák Jiří Aero 30 1934 A
Tejkl Zdeněk Praga Baby Roadster 2+2 1934 A
Pavelka František Aero 30 1934 A
Jursík Miroslav Walter Junior 1934 A
Moučka Jan Walter Junior 1934 A
Vališ Tomáš Aero 750 Sport Coupé 1934 A
Hertel David BMW 309 Sport 1934 A
Bartoň Miloš Walter Junior 1934 A
Ulrich Jan Aero 662 Model 34 1934 A
Svoboda Štěpán Aero 662 1934 A
Novák Josef MG PA 1934 A
Kučera Vladislav Praga Baby 1935 A
Holeček Eduard Aero 30 Roadster 1935 A
Špaček Jaroslav Zbrojovka Z-4 Sport 1935 A
Lencová Vladimíra Aero 30 1936 A
Kozák Václav Simca 5 Vettura 1936 A
Houdková Pavlína Aero 30 1936 A
Mayer Ladislav Aero 30 1937 A
Klimesch Zdeněk Aero 30 1937 A
Svoboda Jiří JAWA Minor 1 kabriolet 1937 A
Žilák Jiří Aero 30 1937 A
Kašpar Jiří DKW F5 K 1938 A
Bílý Tomáš Aero 30 1938 A
Novotný Pavel Fiat Simca 1942 A

Auto do roku 1945 nad 1100 ccm

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Rosenmüller Gerhard Opel Europa 1931 A
Kočí Aleš Alvis Speed 20 SA 1932 A
Stodolovský Jan Tatra 57 1932 A
Rejda Václav Mercedes Benz 170 1932 A
Burda Vít Praga Piccolo Kellner 1932 A
Hazuka Jan Buick 50 Coupe 1932 A
Mrázek Jiří Tatra 57 1933 A
Senft Pavel TATRA 57 1933 A
Buřič Petr Tatra 57 1933 A
Urban Jan Tatra 57 1934 A
Podaný Jan Tatra 57 1934 A
Pavlíček Michal Bentley Derby FHC 1934 A
Novák Pavel Morris Oxford Six Coupé 1934 A
Houška Zdeněk Jaguar SS 1 Tourer 1935 A
Reková Miloslava Tatra 75 1935 A
Franc Jiří Tatra 57A 1936 A
Franc Roman Aero 50 Roadster Sodomka 1936 A
Chalupa Jiří Peugeot 402 B 1936 A
Wawreynová Lenka MG SA 1936 A
Plachta Jan MG TA 1936 A
Kokrda Josef Tatra 75 1936 A
Soukup Kamil Opel Olympia 1936 A
Huml František Rover P2 14HP 1937 A
Holan Vladimír Peugeot 201 M 1937 A
Nosek Mario Tatra 57A 1937 A
Kopecký Michal BMW 327 1938 A
Haufe Christian Wanderer W24 1938 A
Vlach Jiří BMW 327 Cabriolet 1938 A
Mičan Petr Praga Piccolo 1938 A
Samec Vlastimil Mercedes Benz 170V 1938 A
Nosek František Citroen 11 BL 1938 A
Pavlíčková Iva Jaguar SS 3,5litre DHC 1939 A
Voženílek Aleš Tatra 57B 1941 A
Švehla Václav VW KDF 166 1943 A
Brožka Stanislav GMC CCKW-353 B1 1943 A
Moravec Jaromír Jeep Willys 1943 A
Pecín Jaroslav Tatra 57B 1945 A
Stýblo Milan Austin 16 Saloon 1945 A

Auto Past nad 1945 (pouze pro členy VCC ČB)

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Nohynková Milena Chevrolet Fleedmaster 1948 A
Plsa Jiří Mercedes Benz 170 - S 1952 A
Reitinger Petr Praga RN hasičská 1953 A
Schönbauer Marek Austin Healey 100/6 1957 A
Švecová Dagmar Tatra 603-1 1958 A
Sojka David Renault 4CV 1960 A
Novotný Václav VW 1200 1961 A
Daňha Anatol Porsche 356B T5 Cabriolet 1961 A

Zvláštní kategorie - Laurin & Klement a Škoda

Příjmení, Jménoznačkatyprok výrobyPřijat
Med Jan Laurin & Klement DN6 1912 A
Novotný Václav II Škoda 430D 1930 A
Tomášek Vlastimil Škoda 422 Valník 1930 A
Sedláček Petr Škoda 420 Rapid 1934 A
Lorenz Richard Škoda Popular Roadster 1937 A
Pelikán Jaroslav Škoda Popular Roadster 1939 A
Novotný Petr Škoda Tudor 1951 A
Čapek Miloslav Škoda Felicia 1959 A
Kojanová Zuzana Škoda Felicia 1961 A
Moural Karel Škoda Octavia 1962 A
Činčurová Pavla Škoda Octavia 1963 A
Slabý Marek Škoda 110R 1970 A
Kalina Pavel Škoda Spartak Karosa Polytex - prototyp 1980 A